Schedule - Eredivisie - 2014/2015 - Matchday 1
Date/Time | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.08.2014, 20:00 | PEC Zwolle | 2 : 0 | FC Utrecht |
09.08.2014, 18:30 | SC Heerenveen | 1 : 2 | Dordrecht FC |
09.08.2014, 19:45 | Cambuur SC | 1 : 1 | FC Twente |
09.08.2014, 19:45 | NAC Breda | 1 : 1 | SBV Excelsior |
09.08.2014, 20:45 | Heracles | 0 : 3 | Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ |
10.08.2014, 12:30 | ADO Den Haag | 0 : 1 | Feyenoord |
10.08.2014, 14:30 | Go Ahead Eagles | 2 : 3 | Groningen |
10.08.2014, 14:30 | AFC Ajax | 4 : 1 | Vitesse |
10.08.2014, 16:45 | Willem II | 1 : 3 | PSV Eindhoven |
Matchday 2 |
|||
---|---|---|---|
Date/Time | |||
15.08.2014, 20:00 | Feyenoord | 1 : 1 | SC Heerenveen |
16.08.2014, 18:30 | PSV Eindhoven | 6 : 1 | NAC Breda |
16.08.2014, 19:45 | Dordrecht FC | 1 : 2 | PEC Zwolle |
16.08.2014, 19:45 | FC Twente | 2 : 2 | ADO Den Haag |
16.08.2014, 20:45 | Vitesse | 2 : 2 | Cambuur SC |
17.08.2014, 12:30 | Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ | 1 : 3 | AFC Ajax |
17.08.2014, 14:30 | FC Utrecht | 2 : 1 | Willem II |
17.08.2014, 14:30 | SBV Excelsior | 3 : 2 | Go Ahead Eagles |
17.08.2014, 16:45 | Groningen | 3 : 1 | Heracles |
Matchday 3 |
|||
---|---|---|---|
Date/Time | |||
22.08.2014, 20:00 | Heracles | 0 : 1 | Cambuur SC |
23.08.2014, 18:30 | Willem II | 3 : 0 | Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ |
23.08.2014, 19:45 | SC Heerenveen | 2 : 0 | SBV Excelsior |
23.08.2014, 20:45 | Go Ahead Eagles | 0 : 0 | Dordrecht FC |
24.08.2014, 14:30 | Feyenoord | 1 : 2 | FC Utrecht |
24.08.2014, 12:30 | PEC Zwolle | 2 : 1 | Vitesse |
24.08.2014, 14:30 | NAC Breda | 1 : 1 | FC Twente |
24.08.2014, 14:30 | ADO Den Haag | 3 : 0 | Groningen |
24.08.2014, 16:45 | AFC Ajax | 1 : 3 | PSV Eindhoven |
Matchday 4 |
|||
---|---|---|---|
Date/Time | |||
29.08.2014, 20:00 | Go Ahead Eagles | 1 : 0 | Willem II |
30.08.2014, 18:30 | Cambuur SC | 3 : 2 | ADO Den Haag |
30.08.2014, 19:45 | Dordrecht FC | 1 : 3 | Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ |
30.08.2014, 19:45 | SBV Excelsior | 3 : 1 | Heracles |
30.08.2014, 20:45 | SC Heerenveen | 3 : 1 | FC Utrecht |
31.08.2014, 12:30 | PSV Eindhoven | 2 : 0 | Vitesse |
31.08.2014, 14:30 | NAC Breda | 3 : 1 | PEC Zwolle |
31.08.2014, 14:30 | Groningen | 2 : 0 | AFC Ajax |
31.08.2014, 16:45 | FC Twente | 0 : 0 | Feyenoord |
Matchday 5 |
|||
---|---|---|---|
Date/Time | |||
13.09.2014, 18:30 | AFC Ajax | 2 : 1 | Heracles |
13.09.2014, 18:30 | FC Twente | 2 : 1 | Go Ahead Eagles |
13.09.2014, 19:45 | Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ | 0 : 1 | SC Heerenveen |
13.09.2014, 20:45 | Feyenoord | 1 : 2 | Willem II |
13.09.2014, 20:45 | PEC Zwolle | 3 : 1 | PSV Eindhoven |
14.09.2014, 12:30 | FC Utrecht | 0 : 0 | ADO Den Haag |
14.09.2014, 13:30 | Cambuur SC | 3 : 0 | Groningen |
14.09.2014, 14:30 | Vitesse | 3 : 1 | SBV Excelsior |
14.09.2014, 16:45 | Dordrecht FC | 0 : 1 | NAC Breda |
Matchday 6 |
|||
---|---|---|---|
Date/Time | |||
19.09.2014, 19:00 | Willem II | 2 : 1 | NAC Breda |
20.09.2014, 17:30 | SBV Excelsior | 1 : 1 | Dordrecht FC |
20.09.2014, 18:45 | ADO Den Haag | 1 : 1 | Go Ahead Eagles |
20.09.2014, 19:45 | Vitesse | 1 : 1 | SC Heerenveen |
21.09.2014, 11:30 | Heracles | 1 : 4 | FC Twente |
21.09.2014, 13:30 | Feyenoord | 0 : 1 | AFC Ajax |
21.09.2014, 13:30 | Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ | 1 : 0 | PEC Zwolle |
21.09.2014, 15:45 | FC Utrecht | 1 : 0 | Groningen |
21.09.2014, 13:30 | PSV Eindhoven | 4 : 0 | Cambuur SC |
Matchday 7 |
|||
---|---|---|---|
Date/Time | |||
27.09.2014, 18:30 | Dordrecht FC | 2 : 6 | Vitesse |
27.09.2014, 18:30 | NAC Breda | 2 : 5 | AFC Ajax |
27.09.2014, 19:45 | PEC Zwolle | 4 : 2 | Heracles |
27.09.2014, 20:45 | Go Ahead Eagles | 0 : 4 | Feyenoord |
27.09.2014, 20:45 | ADO Den Haag | 2 : 3 | Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ |
28.09.2014, 12:30 | SBV Excelsior | 1 : 1 | Cambuur SC |
28.09.2014, 14:30 | Groningen | 1 : 0 | Willem II |
28.09.2014, 14:30 | FC Twente | 3 : 1 | FC Utrecht |
28.09.2014, 16:45 | SC Heerenveen | 1 : 0 | PSV Eindhoven |
Matchday 8 |
|||
---|---|---|---|
Date/Time | |||
03.10.2014, 20:00 | Vitesse | 6 : 1 | ADO Den Haag |
04.10.2014, 18:30 | Heracles | 6 : 1 | NAC Breda |
04.10.2014, 19:45 | Cambuur SC | 4 : 1 | Dordrecht FC |
04.10.2014, 19:45 | Willem II | 2 : 1 | SC Heerenveen |
04.10.2014, 20:45 | FC Utrecht | 2 : 3 | Go Ahead Eagles |
05.10.2014, 12:30 | PSV Eindhoven | 3 : 0 | SBV Excelsior |
05.10.2014, 14:30 | Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ | 2 : 2 | FC Twente |
05.10.2014, 14:30 | Feyenoord | 4 : 0 | Groningen |
05.10.2014, 16:45 | AFC Ajax | 0 : 0 | PEC Zwolle |
Matchday 9 |
|||
---|---|---|---|
Date/Time | |||
18.10.2014, 17:30 | Willem II | 1 : 4 | Vitesse |
18.10.2014, 17:30 | PSV Eindhoven | 3 : 0 | Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ |
18.10.2014, 18:45 | Feyenoord | 2 : 1 | Heracles |
18.10.2014, 19:45 | NAC Breda | 1 : 1 | ADO Den Haag |
18.10.2014, 19:45 | FC Twente | 1 : 1 | AFC Ajax |
19.10.2014, 11:30 | SC Heerenveen | 2 : 2 | Cambuur SC |
19.10.2014, 13:30 | Dordrecht FC | 1 : 3 | FC Utrecht |
19.10.2014, 13:30 | Go Ahead Eagles | 3 : 2 | PEC Zwolle |
19.10.2014, 15:45 | Groningen | 1 : 1 | SBV Excelsior |
Matchday 10 |
|||
---|---|---|---|
Date/Time | |||
24.10.2014, 15:00 | ADO Den Haag | 2 : 0 | Dordrecht FC |
25.10.2014, 18:30 | Vitesse | 2 : 2 | NAC Breda |
25.10.2014, 19:45 | Heracles | 1 : 3 | Willem II |
25.10.2014, 20:45 | AFC Ajax | 3 : 1 | Go Ahead Eagles |
25.10.2014, 19:45 | Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ | 2 : 2 | Groningen |
26.10.2014, 12:30 | Cambuur SC | 0 : 1 | Feyenoord |
26.10.2014, 14:30 | FC Utrecht | 1 : 5 | PSV Eindhoven |
26.10.2014, 14:30 | PEC Zwolle | 2 : 2 | SC Heerenveen |
26.10.2014, 16:45 | SBV Excelsior | 2 : 1 | FC Twente |
Matchday 11 |
|||
---|---|---|---|
Date/Time | |||
01.11.2014, 17:30 | AFC Ajax | 4 : 0 | Dordrecht FC |
01.11.2014, 18:45 | Feyenoord | 2 : 0 | PEC Zwolle |
01.11.2014, 18:45 | FC Twente | 2 : 0 | SC Heerenveen |
01.11.2014, 19:45 | PSV Eindhoven | 1 : 0 | ADO Den Haag |
02.11.2014, 14:30 | Go Ahead Eagles | 1 : 3 | Heracles |
02.11.2014, 13:30 | Willem II | 1 : 1 | Cambuur SC |
02.11.2014, 11:30 | FC Utrecht | 3 : 1 | Vitesse |
02.11.2014, 13:30 | Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ | 3 : 3 | SBV Excelsior |
02.11.2014, 16:45 | Groningen | 1 : 0 | NAC Breda |
Matchday 12 |
|||
---|---|---|---|
Date/Time | |||
07.11.2014, 20:00 | SBV Excelsior | 2 : 2 | FC Utrecht |
08.11.2014, 18:30 | ADO Den Haag | 3 : 2 | Willem II |
08.11.2014, 19:45 | SC Heerenveen | 2 : 2 | Go Ahead Eagles |
08.11.2014, 20:45 | NAC Breda | 0 : 1 | Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ |
08.11.2014, 19:45 | PEC Zwolle | 2 : 0 | Groningen |
09.11.2014, 12:30 | Cambuur SC | 2 : 4 | AFC Ajax |
09.11.2014, 14:30 | Dordrecht FC | 0 : 4 | FC Twente |
09.11.2014, 14:30 | Vitesse | 0 : 0 | Feyenoord |
09.11.2014, 16:45 | Heracles | 1 : 2 | PSV Eindhoven |
Matchday 13 |
|||
---|---|---|---|
Date/Time | |||
22.11.2014, 18:30 | Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ | 1 : 0 | Vitesse |
22.11.2014, 18:30 | Go Ahead Eagles | 2 : 0 | NAC Breda |
22.11.2014, 19:45 | Feyenoord | 2 : 0 | Dordrecht FC |
22.11.2014, 20:45 | Willem II | 1 : 1 | SBV Excelsior |
22.11.2014, 20:45 | AFC Ajax | 4 : 1 | SC Heerenveen |
23.11.2014, 12:30 | Groningen | 1 : 1 | PSV Eindhoven |
23.11.2014, 14:30 | PEC Zwolle | 1 : 2 | FC Twente |
23.11.2014, 14:30 | Heracles | 3 : 1 | ADO Den Haag |
23.11.2014, 16:45 | FC Utrecht | 1 : 3 | Cambuur SC |
Matchday 14 |
|||
---|---|---|---|
Date/Time | |||
28.11.2014, 20:00 | Dordrecht FC | 0 : 4 | Willem II |
29.11.2014, 18:30 | SC Heerenveen | 0 : 1 | Heracles |
29.11.2014, 19:45 | NAC Breda | 1 : 5 | FC Utrecht |
29.11.2014, 19:45 | Vitesse | 2 : 2 | Go Ahead Eagles |
29.11.2014, 20:45 | Cambuur SC | 0 : 2 | Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ |
30.11.2014, 12:30 | ADO Den Haag | 1 : 1 | AFC Ajax |
30.11.2014, 14:30 | SBV Excelsior | 0 : 5 | PEC Zwolle |
30.11.2014, 14:30 | FC Twente | 1 : 2 | Groningen |
30.11.2014, 20:45 | PSV Eindhoven | 4 : 3 | Feyenoord |
Matchday 15 |
|||
---|---|---|---|
Date/Time | |||
06.12.2014, 18:30 | Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ | 2 : 0 | Go Ahead Eagles |
06.12.2014, 18:30 | SBV Excelsior | 2 : 5 | Feyenoord |
06.12.2014, 19:45 | Cambuur SC | 0 : 1 | NAC Breda |
06.12.2014, 20:45 | Dordrecht FC | 1 : 3 | PSV Eindhoven |
06.12.2014, 20:45 | AFC Ajax | 5 : 0 | Willem II |
07.12.2014, 12:30 | PEC Zwolle | 3 : 1 | ADO Den Haag |
07.12.2014, 14:30 | FC Utrecht | 2 : 4 | Heracles |
07.12.2014, 14:30 | Groningen | 1 : 1 | SC Heerenveen |
07.12.2014, 16:45 | Vitesse | 2 : 2 | FC Twente |
Matchday 16 |
|||
---|---|---|---|
Date/Time | |||
12.12.2014, 19:00 | Heracles | 1 : 1 | Dordrecht FC |
13.12.2014, 17:30 | NAC Breda | 0 : 2 | SC Heerenveen |
13.12.2014, 18:45 | ADO Den Haag | 2 : 2 | SBV Excelsior |
13.12.2014, 19:45 | Go Ahead Eagles | 1 : 2 | Cambuur SC |
13.12.2014, 18:45 | Willem II | 0 : 1 | PEC Zwolle |
14.12.2014, 15:45 | Feyenoord | 2 : 2 | Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ |
14.12.2014, 11:30 | AFC Ajax | 3 : 1 | FC Utrecht |
14.12.2014, 13:30 | PSV Eindhoven | 2 : 0 | FC Twente |
14.12.2014, 14:30 | Groningen | 1 : 1 | Vitesse |
Matchday 17 |
|||
---|---|---|---|
Date/Time | |||
19.12.2014, 20:00 | SC Heerenveen | 0 : 0 | ADO Den Haag |
20.12.2014, 18:30 | Cambuur SC | 2 : 1 | PEC Zwolle |
20.12.2014, 19:45 | Dordrecht FC | 1 : 1 | Groningen |
20.12.2014, 19:45 | PSV Eindhoven | 5 : 0 | Go Ahead Eagles |
20.12.2014, 20:45 | Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ | 0 : 3 | FC Utrecht |
21.12.2014, 12:30 | Vitesse | 3 : 0 | Heracles |
21.12.2014, 14:30 | NAC Breda | 0 : 1 | Feyenoord |
21.12.2014, 14:30 | SBV Excelsior | 0 : 2 | AFC Ajax |
21.12.2014, 16:45 | FC Twente | 3 : 2 | Willem II |
Matchday 18 |
|||
---|---|---|---|
Date/Time | |||
16.01.2015, 20:00 | AFC Ajax | 2 : 0 | Groningen |
17.01.2015, 18:30 | PEC Zwolle | 4 : 1 | NAC Breda |
17.01.2015, 19:45 | ADO Den Haag | 2 : 2 | Cambuur SC |
17.01.2015, 19:45 | Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ | 2 : 0 | Dordrecht FC |
17.01.2015, 20:45 | Vitesse | 0 : 1 | PSV Eindhoven |
18.01.2015, 12:30 | Willem II | 1 : 0 | Go Ahead Eagles |
18.01.2015, 14:30 | FC Utrecht | 1 : 2 | SC Heerenveen |
18.01.2015, 14:30 | Feyenoord | 3 : 1 | FC Twente |
18.01.2015, 14:30 | Heracles | 0 : 3 | SBV Excelsior |
Matchday 19 |
|||
---|---|---|---|
Date/Time | |||
23.01.2015, 20:00 | FC Twente | 2 : 0 | Heracles |
24.01.2015, 18:30 | Cambuur SC | 1 : 2 | PSV Eindhoven |
24.01.2015, 19:45 | Dordrecht FC | 1 : 0 | SBV Excelsior |
24.01.2015, 19:45 | PEC Zwolle | 1 : 1 | Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ |
24.01.2015, 20:45 | SC Heerenveen | 4 : 1 | Vitesse |
25.01.2015, 12:30 | AFC Ajax | 0 : 0 | Feyenoord |
25.01.2015, 14:30 | NAC Breda | 0 : 0 | Willem II |
25.01.2015, 14:30 | Groningen | 2 : 2 | FC Utrecht |
25.01.2015, 16:45 | Go Ahead Eagles | 1 : 0 | ADO Den Haag |
Matchday 20 |
|||
---|---|---|---|
Date/Time | |||
30.01.2015, 20:00 | Dordrecht FC | 0 : 0 | SC Heerenveen |
31.01.2015, 19:45 | Groningen | 2 : 0 | Go Ahead Eagles |
31.01.2015, 18:30 | PSV Eindhoven | 2 : 1 | Willem II |
31.01.2015, 19:45 | SBV Excelsior | 0 : 0 | NAC Breda |
31.01.2015, 20:45 | FC Twente | 2 : 1 | Cambuur SC |
01.02.2015, 12:30 | Feyenoord | 2 : 1 | ADO Den Haag |
01.02.2015, 14:30 | FC Utrecht | 0 : 2 | PEC Zwolle |
01.02.2015, 14:30 | Vitesse | 1 : 0 | AFC Ajax |
01.02.2015, 16:45 | Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ | 3 : 1 | Heracles |
Matchday 21 |
|||
---|---|---|---|
Date/Time | |||
03.02.2015, 18:30 | Go Ahead Eagles | 0 : 0 | SBV Excelsior |
03.02.2015, 20:45 | NAC Breda | 0 : 2 | PSV Eindhoven |
04.02.2015, 18:30 | SC Heerenveen | 3 : 1 | Feyenoord |
04.02.2015, 18:30 | ADO Den Haag | 2 : 0 | FC Twente |
04.02.2015, 19:45 | PEC Zwolle | 4 : 0 | Dordrecht FC |
04.02.2015, 20:45 | Cambuur SC | 0 : 2 | Vitesse |
04.02.2015, 20:45 | Willem II | 1 : 0 | FC Utrecht |
05.02.2015, 20:45 | AFC Ajax | 0 : 1 | Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ |
07.02.2015, 18:30 | Heracles | 2 : 2 | Groningen |
Matchday 22 |
|||
---|---|---|---|
Date/Time | |||
07.02.2015, 18:30 | Dordrecht FC | 0 : 0 | ADO Den Haag |
07.02.2015, 18:30 | FC Twente | 1 : 3 | SBV Excelsior |
07.02.2015, 19:45 | SC Heerenveen | 4 : 0 | PEC Zwolle |
07.02.2015, 20:45 | NAC Breda | 0 : 1 | Vitesse |
07.02.2015, 20:45 | PSV Eindhoven | 3 : 1 | FC Utrecht |
08.02.2015, 14:30 | Willem II | 3 : 0 | Heracles |
08.02.2015, 14:30 | Go Ahead Eagles | 1 : 2 | AFC Ajax |
08.02.2015, 12:30 | Feyenoord | 2 : 1 | Cambuur SC |
08.02.2015, 16:45 | Groningen | 2 : 4 | Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ |
Matchday 23 |
|||
---|---|---|---|
Date/Time | |||
13.02.2015, 19:00 | Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ | 2 : 4 | PSV Eindhoven |
14.02.2015, 17:30 | Heracles | 2 : 0 | Feyenoord |
14.02.2015, 18:45 | Vitesse | 2 : 0 | Willem II |
14.02.2015, 18:45 | SBV Excelsior | 1 : 1 | Groningen |
14.02.2015, 19:45 | ADO Den Haag | 3 : 2 | NAC Breda |
15.02.2015, 11:30 | Cambuur SC | 2 : 1 | SC Heerenveen |
15.02.2015, 13:30 | FC Utrecht | 6 : 1 | Dordrecht FC |
15.02.2015, 13:30 | PEC Zwolle | 0 : 1 | Go Ahead Eagles |
15.02.2015, 15:45 | AFC Ajax | 4 : 2 | FC Twente |
Matchday 24 |
|||
---|---|---|---|
Date/Time | |||
20.02.2015, 20:00 | NAC Breda | 2 : 1 | Cambuur SC |
21.02.2015, 18:30 | ADO Den Haag | 3 : 2 | PEC Zwolle |
21.02.2015, 19:45 | Go Ahead Eagles | 0 : 2 | Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ |
21.02.2015, 20:45 | Heracles | 1 : 1 | FC Utrecht |
22.02.2015, 14:30 | PSV Eindhoven | 3 : 0 | Dordrecht FC |
22.02.2015, 14:30 | Willem II | 1 : 1 | AFC Ajax |
22.02.2015, 12:30 | SC Heerenveen | 3 : 1 | Groningen |
22.02.2015, 14:30 | FC Twente | 1 : 2 | Vitesse |
22.02.2015, 16:45 | Feyenoord | 3 : 2 | SBV Excelsior |
Matchday 25 |
|||
---|---|---|---|
Date/Time | |||
27.02.2015, 20:00 | Dordrecht FC | 2 : 1 | Go Ahead Eagles |
28.02.2015, 19:45 | Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ | 2 : 0 | Willem II |
28.02.2015, 19:45 | FC Twente | 1 : 1 | NAC Breda |
28.02.2015, 20:45 | Cambuur SC | 1 : 0 | Heracles |
28.02.2015, 17:30 | Vitesse | 2 : 1 | PEC Zwolle |
01.03.2015, 12:30 | SBV Excelsior | 3 : 0 | SC Heerenveen |
01.03.2015, 14:30 | FC Utrecht | 0 : 0 | Feyenoord |
01.03.2015, 14:30 | Groningen | 1 : 1 | ADO Den Haag |
01.03.2015, 16:45 | PSV Eindhoven | 1 : 3 | AFC Ajax |
Matchday 26 |
|||
---|---|---|---|
Date/Time | |||
06.03.2015, 20:00 | Willem II | 2 : 2 | FC Twente |
07.03.2015, 18:30 | Go Ahead Eagles | 0 : 3 | PSV Eindhoven |
07.03.2015, 19:45 | ADO Den Haag | 0 : 1 | SC Heerenveen |
07.03.2015, 19:45 | Heracles | 1 : 1 | Vitesse |
07.03.2015, 20:45 | PEC Zwolle | 6 : 1 | Cambuur SC |
08.03.2015, 12:30 | Groningen | 2 : 0 | Dordrecht FC |
08.03.2015, 14:30 | Feyenoord | 3 : 0 | NAC Breda |
08.03.2015, 14:30 | AFC Ajax | 1 : 0 | SBV Excelsior |
08.03.2015, 16:45 | FC Utrecht | 6 : 2 | Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ |
Matchday 27 |
|||
---|---|---|---|
Date/Time | |||
13.03.2015, 19:00 | Vitesse | 3 : 1 | Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ |
14.03.2015, 18:45 | NAC Breda | 1 : 0 | Go Ahead Eagles |
14.03.2015, 18:45 | Cambuur SC | 3 : 1 | FC Utrecht |
14.03.2015, 19:45 | SBV Excelsior | 2 : 3 | Willem II |
14.03.2015, 17:30 | FC Twente | 2 : 0 | PEC Zwolle |
15.03.2015, 13:30 | PSV Eindhoven | 2 : 1 | Groningen |
15.03.2015, 13:30 | SC Heerenveen | 1 : 4 | AFC Ajax |
15.03.2015, 11:30 | ADO Den Haag | 1 : 3 | Heracles |
15.03.2015, 15:45 | Dordrecht FC | 1 : 2 | Feyenoord |
Matchday 28 |
|||
---|---|---|---|
Date/Time | |||
20.03.2015, 19:00 | FC Utrecht | 3 : 4 | NAC Breda |
21.03.2015, 17:30 | Go Ahead Eagles | 0 : 2 | Vitesse |
21.03.2015, 18:45 | Willem II | 2 : 1 | Dordrecht FC |
21.03.2015, 18:45 | Heracles | 1 : 4 | SC Heerenveen |
21.03.2015, 19:45 | Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ | 2 : 1 | Cambuur SC |
22.03.2015, 15:45 | AFC Ajax | 1 : 0 | ADO Den Haag |
22.03.2015, 13:30 | Groningen | 2 : 2 | FC Twente |
22.03.2015, 13:30 | Feyenoord | 2 : 1 | PSV Eindhoven |
22.03.2015, 11:30 | PEC Zwolle | 1 : 1 | SBV Excelsior |
Matchday 29 |
|||
---|---|---|---|
Date/Time | |||
04.04.2015, 17:30 | Vitesse | 1 : 1 | Groningen |
04.04.2015, 17:30 | PEC Zwolle | 1 : 0 | Willem II |
04.04.2015, 18:45 | SC Heerenveen | 0 : 0 | NAC Breda |
04.04.2015, 19:45 | Dordrecht FC | 2 : 3 | Heracles |
04.04.2015, 19:45 | FC Twente | 0 : 5 | PSV Eindhoven |
05.04.2015, 11:30 | Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ | 1 : 4 | Feyenoord |
05.04.2015, 11:30 | FC Utrecht | 1 : 1 | AFC Ajax |
05.04.2015, 13:30 | SBV Excelsior | 2 : 3 | ADO Den Haag |
05.04.2015, 15:45 | Cambuur SC | 1 : 0 | Go Ahead Eagles |
Matchday 30 |
|||
---|---|---|---|
Date/Time | |||
10.04.2015, 19:00 | PSV Eindhoven | 3 : 1 | PEC Zwolle |
11.04.2015, 17:30 | SBV Excelsior | 1 : 3 | Vitesse |
11.04.2015, 18:45 | SC Heerenveen | 5 : 2 | Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ |
11.04.2015, 18:45 | NAC Breda | 2 : 2 | Dordrecht FC |
11.04.2015, 19:45 | Heracles | 0 : 2 | AFC Ajax |
12.04.2015, 11:30 | Willem II | 2 : 2 | Feyenoord |
12.04.2015, 13:30 | Go Ahead Eagles | 1 : 3 | FC Twente |
12.04.2015, 13:30 | Groningen | 3 : 2 | Cambuur SC |
12.04.2015, 15:45 | ADO Den Haag | 2 : 0 | FC Utrecht |
Matchday 31 |
|||
---|---|---|---|
Date/Time | |||
17.04.2015, 19:00 | Cambuur SC | 1 : 1 | SBV Excelsior |
18.04.2015, 17:30 | Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ | 3 : 1 | ADO Den Haag |
18.04.2015, 18:45 | Vitesse | 3 : 0 | Dordrecht FC |
18.04.2015, 18:45 | PSV Eindhoven | 4 : 1 | SC Heerenveen |
18.04.2015, 19:45 | Willem II | 1 : 4 | Groningen |
19.04.2015, 11:30 | Feyenoord | 0 : 1 | Go Ahead Eagles |
19.04.2015, 13:30 | AFC Ajax | 0 : 0 | NAC Breda |
19.04.2015, 13:30 | Heracles | 2 : 0 | PEC Zwolle |
19.04.2015, 15:45 | FC Utrecht | 1 : 0 | FC Twente |
Matchday 32 |
|||
---|---|---|---|
Date/Time | |||
24.04.2015, 20:00 | ADO Den Haag | - : - | Vitesse |
25.04.2015, 18:30 | SC Heerenveen | - : - | Willem II |
25.04.2015, 19:45 | NAC Breda | - : - | Heracles |
25.04.2015, 19:45 | Go Ahead Eagles | - : - | FC Utrecht |
25.04.2015, 20:45 | SBV Excelsior | - : - | PSV Eindhoven |
26.04.2015, 12:30 | Dordrecht FC | - : - | Cambuur SC |
26.04.2015, 14:30 | Groningen | - : - | Feyenoord |
26.04.2015, 14:30 | PEC Zwolle | - : - | AFC Ajax |
26.04.2015, 16:45 | FC Twente | - : - | Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ |
Matchday 33 |
|||
---|---|---|---|
Date/Time | |||
10.05.2015, 14:30 | FC Utrecht | - : - | SBV Excelsior |
10.05.2015, 14:30 | Willem II | - : - | ADO Den Haag |
10.05.2015, 14:30 | Go Ahead Eagles | - : - | SC Heerenveen |
10.05.2015, 14:30 | Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ | - : - | NAC Breda |
10.05.2015, 14:30 | AFC Ajax | - : - | Cambuur SC |
10.05.2015, 14:30 | FC Twente | - : - | Dordrecht FC |
10.05.2015, 14:30 | Groningen | - : - | PEC Zwolle |
10.05.2015, 14:30 | Feyenoord | - : - | Vitesse |
10.05.2015, 14:30 | PSV Eindhoven | - : - | Heracles |
Matchday 34 |
|||
---|---|---|---|
Date/Time | |||
17.05.2015, 14:30 | Heracles | - : - | Go Ahead Eagles |
17.05.2015, 14:30 | Dordrecht FC | - : - | AFC Ajax |
17.05.2015, 14:30 | PEC Zwolle | - : - | Feyenoord |
17.05.2015, 14:30 | SC Heerenveen | - : - | FC Twente |
17.05.2015, 14:30 | ADO Den Haag | - : - | PEC Zwolle |
17.05.2015, 14:30 | Vitesse | - : - | FC Utrecht |
17.05.2015, 14:30 | Cambuur SC | - : - | Willem II |
17.05.2015, 14:30 | SBV Excelsior | - : - | Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ |
17.05.2015, 14:30 | NAC Breda | - : - | Groningen |