Home
1. Bundesliga
Overview
Teams
Results
Table
Schedule
Top Scorer
Disiplinary
Premier League
Overview
Teams
Results
Table
Schedule
Top Scorer
Disiplinary
Primera División
Overview
Teams
Results
Table
Schedule
Top Scorer
Disiplinary
Serie A
Overview
Teams
Results
Table
Schedule
Top Scorer
Disiplinary
Ligue 1
Overview
Teams
Results
Table
Schedule
Top Scorer
Disiplinary
Liga Sagres
Overview
Teams
Results
Table
Schedule
Top Scorer
Disiplinary
Eredivisie
Overview
Teams
Results
Table
Schedule
Top Scorer
Disiplinary
Tournaments
Champions League
Overview
Teams
Results
Top Scorer
Disiplinary
European Championship 2012
Overview
Teams
Groupstage
K.O. Stage
Schedule
Top Scorer
Disiplinary
Overview
Teams
Results
Table
Schedule
Top Scorer
Disiplinary
Disiplinary Liga Sagres - 2014/2015
2010 / 2011
2011/2012
2012/2013
2013 / 2014
2014/2015
Name
Club
Yellow Cards
Red Cards
Points
Sérgio Oliveira
Paços de Ferreira
10
1
12
Diogo Cunha
Moreirense F.C.
4
0
4
Elizio Adriani
Moreirense F.C.
4
0
4
Rodrigo Battaglia
Moreirense F.C.
5
0
5
Gerso
Moreirense F.C.
3
0
3
Rúben Ribeiro
Gil Vicente FC
9
1
11
Vítor Gonçalves
Gil Vicente FC
2
0
2
Marvin Zeegelaar
Rio Ave
4
0
4
William Jebor
Rio Ave
2
0
2
Renan Bressan
Rio Ave
3
0
3
João Meira
Os Belenenses C.F.
9
0
9
André Almeida
S.L. Benfica
7
0
7
Júlio César Soares
S.L. Benfica
3
0
3
Daniel Ricardo da Silva Soares
Vitória de Setúbal
10
0
10
Paulo Tavares
Vitória de Setúbal
6
0
6
Dimitrios Pelkas
Vitória de Setúbal
4
0
4
Babanco
Estoril Praia G.D
3
1
5
Diogo Amado
Estoril Praia G.D
8
0
8
Kléber Laude
Estoril Praia G.D
6
0
6
Diego Reyes Antonio
FC Porto
1
0
1
Ricardo Pereira
FC Porto
1
0
1
Christopher Oualembo
Académica de Coimbra
1
0
1
Iago Santos
Académica de Coimbra
6
1
8
Rui Pedro
Académica de Coimbra
6
0
6
João Mário Naval
Sporting CP
4
0
4
Tobias Pereira Figueiredo
Sporting CP
1
2
5
William Carvalho
Sporting CP
11
1
13
Afonso Mendes Ribeiro Figueiredo
Boavista F.C.
5
1
7
Philipe Sampaio
Boavista F.C.
12
3
18
Tiago Valente
Penafiel F.C
4
1
6
Tiago André "Rabiola"
Penafiel F.C
7
0
7
Artur Moreira
Arouca FC
5
0
5
Nuno Coelho
Arouca FC
7
0
7
António Eduardo "Kanu"
Vitória de Guimarães
1
0
1
Cafú
Vitória de Guimarães
4
0
4
TóMané
Vitória de Guimarães
6
0
6
André Pinto
S.C. Braga
7
0
7
Djavan
S.C. Braga
5
0
5
Edgar Pardo
S.C. Braga
6
0
6
Rúben Micael
S.C. Braga
7
0
7
Frederico Venâncio
Vitória de Setúbal
6
1
8
Miguel Pedro
Vitória de Setúbal
7
1
9
Filipe
Rio Ave
1
2
Emanuel Jesus "Manú"
Vitória de Setúbal
5
2
9
José Santos "Zéquinha"
Vitória de Setúbal
5
1
7
Paweł Kieszek
Estoril Praia G.D
2
0
2
Edson Rodrigues"Paraiba"
Paços de Ferreira
3
0
3
Minhoca
Paços de Ferreira
5
1
7
Andre Carrillo
Sporting CP
2
0
2
Ewerton Jose
Sporting CP
2
1
4
Jefferson Nascimento
Sporting CP
9
1
11
Junya Tanaka
Sporting CP
1
0
1
Miguel Lopes
Sporting CP
4
0
4
Rui Patrício
Sporting CP
3
0
3
Alex Soares
Marítimo
4
0
4
Patrick Bauer
Marítimo
5
0
5
Cristian Alex da Silva Santos
Marítimo
1
0
1
Carlos Jorge Martins Neto
Os Belenenses C.F.
5
1
7
Hugo Ventura
Os Belenenses C.F.
2
0
2
Ricardo Jorge Dias
Os Belenenses C.F.
5
0
5
Rui Fonte
Os Belenenses C.F.
4
0
4
Maxi Pereira
S.L. Benfica
9
0
9
André Simões
Moreirense F.C.
7
1
9
Joao Pedro Cunha
Moreirense F.C.
6
1
8
Marcelo Oliveira
Moreirense F.C.
9
1
11
Paulo Sérgio Mota "Paulinho"
Moreirense F.C.
7
0
7
Edvaldo Rojas Hermoza
Moreirense F.C.
3
0
3
Lucas Vieira de Souza
Moreirense F.C.
1
0
1
Bernard Mensah
Vitória de Guimarães
10
1
12
Bruno Gaspar
Vitória de Guimarães
11
1
13
Josué Humberto
Vitória de Guimarães
3
1
5
Lucas João
Nacional
3
0
3
Zainadine Junior
Nacional
10
1
12
Jander Ribeiro Santana
Gil Vicente FC
9
2
13
Marwan Mohsen
Gil Vicente FC
4
0
4
Semedo
Gil Vicente FC
4
0
4
Danielson Ferreira
Moreirense F.C.
4
0
4
Enzo Pérez
S.L. Benfica
5
0
5
Hélder Filipe Oliveira Lopes
Paços de Ferreira
8
1
10
Péricles Santos Pereira
Gil Vicente FC
4
1
6
Evaldo Fabiano
Gil Vicente FC
5
0
5
André André
Vitória de Guimarães
10
0
10
Eliseu Pereira
S.L. Benfica
5
0
5
Ruben Amorim
S.L. Benfica
1
0
1
Sequeira
Nacional
4
1
6
António Filipe
Paços de Ferreira
1
0
1
Ricardo Jorge
Paços de Ferreira
6
0
6
Ruben Pinto
Paços de Ferreira
2
0
2
Luís Carlos Almeida, "Nani"
Sporting CP
10
1
12
Fábio Sturgeon
Os Belenenses C.F.
5
0
5
Gonçalo Brandão
Os Belenenses C.F.
6
0
6
Alex
Moreirense F.C.
3
1
5
Nuno Piloto
Académica de Coimbra
5
0
5
Prince-Désir Gouano
Rio Ave
6
2
10
Tiago Pinto
Rio Ave
5
0
5
Domingos Alexandre "Alex"
Vitória de Guimarães
4
0
4
Valente
Vitória de Guimarães
2
1
4
Nelsinho
Arouca FC
6
0
6
Agustín Vuletich
Arouca FC
2
0
2
Gegé
Marítimo
7
0
7
Bruno Amaro
Arouca FC
6
0
6
David Simao
Arouca FC
10
1
12
Yohan Tavares
Estoril Praia G.D
10
1
12
Idrissa Mandiang
Boavista F.C.
5
0
5
Fábio Miguel
Boavista F.C.
2
1
4
Jose Manuel
Boavista F.C.
6
0
6
Diego da Costa Lima
Boavista F.C.
1
0
1
Nwankwo Obiorah
Académica de Coimbra
7
0
7
Franco Jara
S.L. Benfica
1
0
1
Bobô Sergipano
Boavista F.C.
3
1
5
Talisca
S.L. Benfica
8
1
10
João Dias
Boavista F.C.
8
0
8
Bernardo Tengarrinha
Boavista F.C.
6
2
10
Custódio Miguel
S.C. Braga
4
0
4
Pedro Santos
S.C. Braga
4
0
4
Miguel Lourenço
Vitória de Setúbal
6
1
8
Gabriel Moura
Gil Vicente FC
6
0
6
Hélder Cabral
Vitória de Setúbal
2
0
2
Manassé Enza-Yamissi
Gil Vicente FC
7
1
9
Rui Caetano
Gil Vicente FC
5
0
5
Iván Balliu
Arouca FC
6
0
6
Adrien Silva
Sporting CP
11
1
13
Pintassilgo
Arouca FC
5
0
5
Carlos Manuel
Sporting CP
4
0
4
Diego Fortunato dos Santos Queiroz
Arouca FC
3
0
3
Diogo Viana
Gil Vicente FC
7
1
9
Ricardo Manuel " Cadú"
Gil Vicente FC
3
0
3
Luíz Carlos Moreira
S.C. Braga
3
0
3
Rafa Silva
S.C. Braga
3
0
3
Zé Luís
S.C. Braga
3
0
3
Hector Quiñones
Penafiel F.C
4
0
4
João Martins
Penafiel F.C
4
0
4
Rafa Sousa
Penafiel F.C
6
0
6
Romeu Ribeiro
Penafiel F.C
4
0
4
Carlos Santos
Boavista F.C.
8
0
8
Aaron Billy Ondele
Boavista F.C.
2
0
2
Marco Matias
Nacional
4
0
4
Ali Ghazal
Nacional
6
1
8
Abel Camará
Os Belenenses C.F.
7
0
7
João Afonso
Os Belenenses C.F.
2
0
2
Miguel Rosa
Os Belenenses C.F.
9
0
9
Hugo Cerqueira Pinto Bastos
Arouca FC
2
1
4
Roberto Porfirio Maximiano Rodrigo
Arouca FC
6
0
6
Iuri José Picanço Medeiros
Arouca FC
2
0
2
Patrick Andrade
Moreirense F.C.
1
0
1
João Diogo
Marítimo
6
0
6
Danilo Pereira
Marítimo
8
0
8
Edgar Costa
Marítimo
6
0
6
Aníbal Capela
Académica de Coimbra
4
0
4
Rúben Rafael Ferreira
Marítimo
9
0
9
Marcos Paulo
Académica de Coimbra
3
0
3
Vagner Silva
Estoril Praia G.D
1
0
1
António José"Tozé"
Estoril Praia G.D
7
0
7
Fernandinho
Estoril Praia G.D
2
0
2
Rúben Fernandes
Estoril Praia G.D
5
0
5
Davi Knumu Mbala
Penafiel F.C
6
1
8
Léo Bonatini
Estoril Praia G.D
1
0
1
Vítor Bruno
Penafiel F.C
6
0
6
Rodrigo Defendi
Vitória de Guimarães
1
0
1
João Afonso
Vitória de Guimarães
5
0
5
Aldair Adulai Djaló Baldé
Penafiel F.C
3
0
3
Andre Fontes
Penafiel F.C
7
0
7
Daniel Coelho
Penafiel F.C
7
1
9
Paulo Grilo
Penafiel F.C
1
0
1
Pedro Ribeiro
Penafiel F.C
9
1
11
Helder Tiago
Penafiel F.C
4
0
4
Eduardo Gottardi
Nacional
3
0
3
Danilo Luiz
FC Porto
8
0
8
Carlos Henrique Casimiro
FC Porto
10
0
10
Luís Miguel "Pizzi"
S.L. Benfica
1
0
1
André Monteiro "Ukra"
Rio Ave
6
0
6
Andreas Samaris
S.L. Benfica
11
0
11
Luisão
S.L. Benfica
1
1
3
Yonathan Del Valle
Rio Ave
1
1
3
Alhassan Wakaso
Rio Ave
10
0
10
Filipe Gonçalves
Estoril Praia G.D
5
0
5
Pedro Moreira
Rio Ave
5
0
5
Pedro Oliveira
Sporting CP
5
1
7
Nii Adamah Plange
Vitória de Guimarães
4
2
8
Brayan Antonio Beckeles
Boavista F.C.
6
2
10
Michael Uchebo
Boavista F.C.
2
0
2
Dalcio Gomes
Os Belenenses C.F.
1
0
1
Manuel José
Paços de Ferreira
2
0
2
Jean Seri
Paços de Ferreira
4
0
4
Evandro Goebel
FC Porto
2
0
2
Ricardo Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira
5
0
5
Alex Sandro
FC Porto
9
1
11
Maicon Pereira Roque
FC Porto
2
1
4
Bruno Martins
FC Porto
5
0
5
Oliver Torres
FC Porto
3
0
3
Boubacar Fofana
Nacional
6
0
6
João Aurélio
Nacional
5
0
5
Ulysse Diallo
Arouca FC
1
0
1
Rui Correia
Nacional
2
1
4
Miguel Oliveira
Arouca FC
8
2
12
Hugo Seco
Académica de Coimbra
3
0
3
Mauro Silva Sousa"Maurinho"
S.C. Braga
1
0
1
José Lionn
Rio Ave
9
0
9
Lucas dos Santos "Lucas"
Boavista F.C.
3
1
5
Markus Berger
Gil Vicente FC
3
0
3
Arsénio
Moreirense F.C.
4
0
4
Leandro Paulo Roberto Souza
Moreirense F.C.
1
0
1
Lazaro Luan
Gil Vicente FC
5
0
5
Theo Lewis
Marítimo
1
0
1
Adriano Facchini
Gil Vicente FC
4
0
4
Fransérgio Rodrigues
Marítimo
5
1
7
Jhonny Vidales
Marítimo
2
0
2
Adama François Sene
Vitória de Setúbal
6
1
8
Otávio Edmilson
Vitória de Guimarães
2
0
2
Pedro Queirós
Vitória de Setúbal
7
0
7
Lukas Raeder
Vitória de Setúbal
1
0
1
António Xavier
Marítimo
4
1
6
Cédric Soares
Sporting CP
7
1
9
Wanderson Souza "Baiano"
S.C. Braga
8
0
8
Tiago Gomes
S.C. Braga
5
1
7
Danilo
S.C. Braga
7
1
9
Jonas Gonçalves
S.L. Benfica
4
0
4
Nicolás Gaitán
S.L. Benfica
5
0
5
Cícero Semedo
Paços de Ferreira
3
0
3
João Pedro
Penafiel F.C
2
1
4
Emídio Rafael
Estoril Praia G.D
6
0
6
Luís Miguel Lopes Mendes "Mano"
Estoril Praia G.D
3
0
3
Eduardo Salvio
S.L. Benfica
4
0
4
Ricardo Esgaio
Sporting CP
1
0
1
Filipe Miguel Neves Ferreira
Os Belenenses C.F.
1
0
1
Rodrigo Corrêa
Os Belenenses C.F.
3
0
3
Bruno China
Os Belenenses C.F.
5
0
5
André Marques
Moreirense F.C.
2
0
2
Vítor Gomes
Moreirense F.C.
3
0
3
Anderson Correia
Boavista F.C.
2
0
2
Ricardo Nascimento
Académica de Coimbra
3
0
3
Miguel Cid
Boavista F.C.
2
0
2
Judilson Gomes "Pele"
Os Belenenses C.F.
4
0
4
Javier Balboa
Estoril Praia G.D
1
0
1
Maurício dos
Sporting CP
5
0
5
Matt Jones
Os Belenenses C.F.
1
0
1
Nélson
Penafiel F.C
3
0
3
Rui Miguel
Penafiel F.C
1
0
1
Bruninho
Penafiel F.C
2
0
2
Inters Gui
Vitória de Guimarães
1
0
1
Yacine Brahimi
FC Porto
1
0
1
Jackson Martínez
FC Porto
2
0
2
Aderlan Santos
S.C. Braga
6
1
8
Mauro Goicoechea
Arouca FC
2
0
2
Bruno Miguel
Estoril Praia G.D
3
0
3
Fernando Marcal
Nacional
6
1
8
Mahmoud Ezzat
Nacional
1
0
1
Sebastián Ayala
Nacional
1
0
1
Rafael Amorin
Paços de Ferreira
4
0
4
Luís Silva
Gil Vicente FC
9
2
13
Wei Shihao
Boavista F.C.
1
0
1
Michael Simões Domingues "Mica"
Boavista F.C.
3
1
5
Saleh Gomaa
Nacional
11
2
15
Miguel Rodrigues
Nacional
4
0
4
Adama Traoré
Vitória de Guimarães
5
0
5
Nelson Pedroso
Paços de Ferreira
3
0
3
Jonathan Urretavizcaya "Urreta"
Paços de Ferreira
5
0
5
Marcelo dos Ferreira
Rio Ave
3
0
3
Ricardo José "Tarantini"
Rio Ave
4
0
4
Diego Lopes
Rio Ave
5
0
5
Nildo Petrolina
Arouca FC
2
0
2
Rui Sampaio
Arouca FC
5
0
5
Moussa Maazou
Marítimo
2
0
2
Alfredo Kulembe Ribeiro "Fredy"
Os Belenenses C.F.
4
0
4
Luis Advíncula
Vitória de Setúbal
4
1
6
Jose Anilton
Moreirense F.C.
2
0
2
Richard Ofori
Académica de Coimbra
4
0
4
Gladstone Pereira
Gil Vicente FC
1
0
1
Islam Slimani
Sporting CP
3
0
3
Jonathan Cristian Silva
Sporting CP
5
1
7
Bruno Gallo
Marítimo
6
0
6
Ricardo Quaresma
FC Porto
2
0
2
Cristian Tello Herrera
FC Porto
2
0
2
Matías Cabrera
Estoril Praia G.D
4
1
6
Tiago Silva
Os Belenenses C.F.
2
0
2
Emmanuel Boateng
Rio Ave
1
2
Nuno Lopes
Rio Ave
2
0
2
Pedro Tiba
S.C. Braga
3
0
3
Simeon Tochukwu Nwankwo
Gil Vicente FC
2
0
2
Aderlan
Académica de Coimbra
2
0
2
Claro
Arouca FC
4
0
4
Cristiano Pereira
Académica de Coimbra
2
0
2
Mário Rui "Marinho"
Académica de Coimbra
2
1
4
Fredy Montero
Sporting CP
3
0
3
Yoro Lamine Ly
Boavista F.C.
1
0
1
Jailton Alves Miranda Kuca
Estoril Praia G.D
2
0
2
Ricardo Batista
Vitória de Setúbal
1
2
5
Ericson Jorge Silva Rodrigues
Vitória de Setúbal
3
0
3
Fernando Alexandre
Académica de Coimbra
7
0
7
Ramón Cardozo
Moreirense F.C.
3
0
3
Iván Marcano
FC Porto
2
0
2
Fernando Ferreira
Marítimo
6
0
6
Bruno Moreira
Paços de Ferreira
4
0
4
Yann Rolim
Vitória de Setúbal
1
1
3
Bakary Saré
Vitória de Guimarães
5
0
5
Alireza Haghighi
Penafiel F.C
2
1
4
Ferreira
Penafiel F.C
4
0
4
Anthony da Silva "Tony"
Penafiel F.C
6
3
12
Éderzito António "Éder"
S.C. Braga
3
0
3
Deyverson
Os Belenenses C.F.
3
0
3
Diogo Gouveia
Boavista F.C.
1
0
1
Julian Montenegro
Boavista F.C.
5
0
5
Jailson
Paços de Ferreira
3
0
3
Alves Lino
Académica de Coimbra
1
0
1
Mário Rondon
Nacional
2
0
2
Willyan
Nacional
2
1
4
Edgar Salli
Académica de Coimbra
2
0
2
Rodrigo Galo
Paços de Ferreira
2
0
2
Fabiano Freitas
FC Porto
2
1
4
Tomás Dabó
Arouca FC
1
0
1
Ricardo Esgaio
Académica de Coimbra
2
0
2
Lucas Mineiro
Académica de Coimbra
2
0
2
Tiago Rodrigues
Nacional
2
0
2
Christian da Silva Fiel
Nacional
3
0
3
Reuben Shalu Gabriel
Boavista F.C.
3
0
3
Leocisio Sami
Vitória de Guimarães
1
2
Luís Miguel Coimbra Aurélio
Nacional
4
0
4
Sebastião"Sebá"
Estoril Praia G.D
3
1
5
Yazalde Pinto
Gil Vicente FC
1
0
1
Joao Vilela
Gil Vicente FC
6
0
6
Ebinho
Marítimo
2
1
4
Dyego Sousa
Marítimo
3
0
3
Bruno Miguel de Sousa Silva
Paços de Ferreira
2
0
2
Hyun-Jun Suk
Vitória de Setúbal
2
0
2
Nélson Marcos
Os Belenenses C.F.
3
0
3
Mário José Palmeira
Os Belenenses C.F.
4
0
4
Ivo Rodrigues
Vitória de Guimarães
1
0
1
Moussa Marega
Marítimo
3
1
5
Raul Michel Melo da Silva"Raul"
Marítimo
5
2
9
Anderson Esiti
Estoril Praia G.D
6
1
8
Pape Sow
Rio Ave
1
0
1
Ederson Moraes
Rio Ave
2
0
2
Salvador José Agra
S.C. Braga
1
1
3
João Real
Académica de Coimbra
2
0
2
Ulysse Diallo
Académica de Coimbra
2
0
2
José Marafona
Moreirense F.C.
4
0
4
Leonardo Ferreira
Boavista F.C.
2
0
2
Suk Hyun-jun
Nacional
2
0
2
Rafael Defendi
Paços de Ferreira
2
0
2
Romeu
Paços de Ferreira
4
1
6
João Schmidt
Vitória de Setúbal
1
0
1
Goualy Judikael Magique
Académica de Coimbra
1
0
1
Hector Herrera
FC Porto
2
0
2
Armindo Rodrigues"Brito"
Boavista F.C.
3
0
3
Mamadou Ba
Boavista F.C.
1
0
1
Anderson Pereira
Estoril Praia G.D
2
0
2
Esmaël Goncalves
Rio Ave
1
0
1
Luís Gustavo
Rio Ave
2
0
2
Ivanildo Cassamã
Académica de Coimbra
2
0
2
Jardel Nivaldo
S.L. Benfica
1
0
1
Assis Giovanaz
Vitória de Guimarães
2
0
2
Hernâni Jorge Santos Fortes
Vitória de Guimarães
5
1
7
Jonatan Alvez
Vitória de Guimarães
2
0
2
Tiago Caeiro
Os Belenenses C.F.
1
0
1
Filipe Joaquim
Moreirense F.C.
3
0
3
David Batista
Gil Vicente FC
1
0
1
André Vilas Boas
Rio Ave
5
1
7
Francisco Rosa"Kiko"
Vitória de Setúbal
3
0
3
Júnior Ponce
Vitória de Setúbal
1
0
1
Luís Tinoco
Arouca FC
5
1
7
Quincy Owusu-Abeyie
Boavista F.C.
1
0
1
André Filipe
Vitória de Setúbal
1
0
1
Matheus
S.C. Braga
3
0
3
Alan Osório
S.C. Braga
1
0
1
Reginaldo Artur Faife
Nacional
2
0
2
José Campaña
FC Porto
1
0
1
Bruno Alves
Vitória de Guimarães
1
0
1
César Henrique Martins
S.L. Benfica
2
0
2
Paulinho
Gil Vicente FC
2
0
2
Romain Salin
Marítimo
2
0
2
Jucie Lupeta
Vitória de Setúbal
1
0
1
Fabio Alexandre
Os Belenenses C.F.
1
0
1
Cássio Albuquerque
Rio Ave
1
0
1
Roderick Miranda
Rio Ave
1
0
1
Ahmed Hassan
Rio Ave
2
0
2
Júlio Coelho
Penafiel F.C
2
1
4
Ney Santos
Vitória de Setúbal
1
0
1
Nélson Monte
Rio Ave
1
0
1
Afonso Taira
Estoril Praia G.D
1
0
1
Alex Kakuba
Estoril Praia G.D
2
0
2
Arthuro Henrique Bernhardt
Estoril Praia G.D
1
0
1
Sunday Divine Abalo
Rio Ave
1
0
1
Steven Thicot
Os Belenenses C.F.
1
0
1
Ricardo Álvares Guedes Vaz
Estoril Praia G.D
1
0
1
Fábio Rafael Rodrigues Cardoso
Paços de Ferreira
1
0
1
Pedro Coronas
Moreirense F.C.
1
0
1
Ricardinho
Gil Vicente FC
1
0
1
Salim Cissé
Académica de Coimbra
1
1
3
Ezequiel Calvente
Penafiel F.C
1
0
1
Goncalo Guedes
S.L. Benfica
2
0
2
Edgar Abreu
Nacional
1
0
1
Lisandro Lopez
S.L. Benfica
1
0
1